Blue | Green | Red | Yellow |
---|---|---|---|
TOTAL SCORE | TOTAL SCORE | TOTAL SCORE | TOTAL SCORE |
Blue | Green | Red | Yellow |
---|---|---|---|
Open Event
Number | Names | House Colour | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sack Race Boys | ||||
1 | Kalonice Eyaghobor | Blue | ||
2 | Meeting Ovie | Yellow | ||
3 | Eko Efemena | Red | ||
4 | Agino Eghele | Blue | ||
5 | Omoghele Jayden | Blue | ||
Lime Race Girls | ||||
1 | Nadu Victory | Yellow | 3rd | |
2 | Omosuvwie Tricia | Blue | 6th | |
3 | Eguvwedbere Tega | Red | 2nd | |
4 | Ikhide Anointed | Yellow | 1st | |
5 | Akpevwe Eva | Red | 4th | |
6 | Eyube Yoma | Green | 5th | |
Hurdle Boys | ||||
1 | Nani Efemena | Red | ||
2 | Yekini Olu | Blue | ||
3 | Ejigberemu Suen | Yellow | ||
4 | Nwajiobi Kamsy | Yellow | ||
4 | Nwajiobi Kamsy | Yellow | ||
5 | Eguvwebere David | Blue | ||
6 | Bamgbokpa Akintayo | Yellow | ||
Hurdle Race Girls | ||||
1 | Ejigbererimu Emmanuella | Yellow | ||
2 | Ememmah Vanessa | Blue | ||
3 | Ogodo Doro | Green | ||
4 | Nadu Succes | Yellow | ||
5 | Oklugbo Mona | Red | ||
6 | Okparavero Isio | Blue | ||
Relay Girls | ||||
1 | Green | |||
2 | Red | |||
3 | Blue | |||
4 | Yellow | |||
Relay Boys | ||||
1 | Green | |||
2 | Red | |||
3 | Blue | |||
4 | Yellow | |||
Invitational Relay Girls | ||||
1 | His Majesty Pry School | |||
2 | Ayiatan Pry School | |||
Invitational Relay Boys | ||||
1 | Abeke Pry School | |||
2 | His Majesty Pry School | |||
3 | Valley Stream |
Senior Sports Events
Number | Names | House Colour | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 meters boys | ||||
1 | Obi Kamsi | Red | 3rd | |
2 | Omobhude Joseph | Blue | 5th | |
3 | Meeting Ovie | Yellow | 6th | |
4 | John Power Egbedi | Green | 1st | |
5 | Obi Kosi | Red | 4th | |
6 | Eghele Agino | Blue | 2nd | |
100 Meters Girls | ||||
1 | Eguvwebere Dyan | Red | 3rd | |
2 | Ikhidero Dominion | Yellow | 4th | |
3 | Ugolo Lucia | Green | 1st | |
4 | Daniel Zino | Green | 2nd | |
5 | Ekama Oruese | Yellow | 5th | |
6 | Onotame Kayla | Red | 6th | |
200m Race Boys | ||||
1 | Nwajiobi Kamsy | Yellow | ||
2 | Yekini Olu | Blue | ||
3 | Obi Kamsi | Red | ||
4 | Johnpower Egbedi | Green | ||
5 | Nani Efemena | Red | ||
6 | Ejigbererimu | Yellow | ||
200m Race Girls | ||||
1 | Ugolo Lucia | Green | ||
2 | Ejigbererumu Ella | Yellow | ||
3 | Ememmah Vanessa | Blue | ||
4 | Okparavero Isio | Blue | ||
5 | Daniel Zino | Green | ||
6 | Nadu Success | Yellow | ||
Tyre Race Boys | ||||
1 | Olatoye Fareed | Blue | 1st | |
2 | Igho Daniel | Red | 2nd | |
3 | Madagwa Precious | Yellow | 4th | |
4 | Okpegwa Wisdom | Red | 3rd | |
5 | Ememmah Ronnie | Blue | 5th | |
6 | Ometa Gerald | Green | 6th | |
Hula Hoops (Senior Girls) | ||||
1 | Omadoye Toju | Green | 2nd | |
2 | Adu Yoma | Red | 1st | |
3 | Okoemu Lucia | Blue | 6th | |
4 | Eguvwebere Dyan | Red | 3rd | |
5 | Ugolo Lucia | Green | 4th | |
6 | Ohweri Ella | Blue | 5th |
Intermediate Sports Events
Number | Names | House Colour | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 meters boys | ||||
1 | Laboard Junior | Green | 1st | |
2 | Atagamen Eromosele | Blue | 2nd | |
3 | Ajutseji Tobore | Red | 4th | |
4 | Imoyi Excited | Green | 3rd | |
5 | Etakite Marho | Yellow | 6th | |
6 | Ithipri Gracious | Blue | 5th | |
100 Meters Girls | ||||
1 | Aboloje Theola | Red | 2nd | |
2 | Moju Seundede | Green | 3rd | |
3 | Okoemu Valencia | Blue | 4th | |
4 | Demesi Paulita | Green | 1st | |
5 | Ego Eguono | Red | 6th | |
6 | Oyaide Gwen | Yellow | 5th | |
Water Race Boys | ||||
1 | Laboard Junior | Green | ||
2 | Akinyomi Tobi | Yellow | ||
3 | Ajuyetsi Tobore | Red | ||
4 | Omuvwie Runor | Red | ||
5 | Ikhidero Blossom | Yellow | ||
6 | Jimoh Joshua | Blue | ||
Water Race Girls | ||||
1 | Oyibo Esther | Red | ||
2 | Omatseye Rukevwe | Green | ||
3 | Oyaide Green | Yellow | ||
4 | Amen Eseosa | Green | ||
5 | Keboku Bethel | Blue | ||
6 | Okafor Favour | Red | ||
Sack Race Boys | ||||
1 | Kalonice | Blue | 2nd | |
2 | Meeting Ovie | Yellow | 1st | |
3 | Eko Efemena | Red | 4th | |
4 | Agino Eghele | Blue | 6th | |
5 | Omoghele Jayden | Green | 3rd | |
6 | Wright Daniel | Red | 5th | |
200m Race Boys | ||||
1 | Nwajobi Kamsi | Yellow | ||
2 | Yekini Olu | Blue | ||
3 | Obi Kamsi | Red | ||
4 | Johnpower Egbedi | Green | ||
5 | Nani Efemena | Red | ||
6 | Ejigbererimu Sean | Yellow | ||
Ball Race Girls | ||||
1 | Tricia | Blue | 1st | |
2 | Tega | Red | 2nd | |
3 | Mitchella | Green | 3rd | |
4 | Victory | Yellow | 4th | |
Ball Race Boys | ||||
1 | Daniel | Blue | 1st | |
2 | Caleb | Green | 2nd | |
3 | Daniel Igho | Red | 3rd | |
4 | Erhowho | Yellow | 4th | |
Tyre Race Boys | ||||
1 | Olatoye Fareed | Blue | 1st | |
2 | Igho Daniel | Red | 2nd | |
3 | Madagwa Precious | Yellow | 4th | |
4 | Okpegwa Wisdom | Red | 3rd | |
5 | Ememmah Ronnie | Blue | 5th | |
6 | Ometa Gold | Green | 6th | 1 |
Junior Sports Event
Number | Names | House Colour | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Meters Boys | ||||
1 | Ohwerhi Halims | Blue | 1st | |
2 | Ola Jeremy | Green | 6th | |
3 | Eyituoyo Ovie | Red | 5th | |
4 | Cupid Ogbuji | Yellow | 4th | |
5 | Ogodo Fena | Green | 2nd | |
6 | Jonathan Kelvin | Red | 3rd | |
50 Meters Girls | ||||
1 | Adele Agboire | Yellow | 1st | |
2 | Olatoye Lateefat | Blue | 2nd | |
3 | Abeokuta Emerald | Green | 3rd | |
4 | Eyube Aghogho | Green | 6th | |
5 | Omobhude Benedicta | Blue | 5th | |
6 | Mabiakun Temi | Yellow | 4th | |
Ball/Basket Race Boys | ||||
1 | Ejiofor Eluemunor | Green | 1st | |
2 | Iboyi Uriri | Red | 2nd | |
3 | Ozim Giovani | Blue | 5th | |
4 | Ebayinor Tsetsan | Blue | 6th | |
5 | Okosodo Evan | Yellow | 3rd | |
6 | Ruemu | Red | 4th | |
Water Race Junior Boys | ||||
1 | Ola Jeremy | Green | ||
2 | Jonathan Kelvin | Red | ||
3 | Oriegho Kome | Blue | ||
4 | Emoefe Vwede | Blue | ||
5 | Ogbuji Cupid | Yellow | ||
6 | Omigho Ogbakpa Omo | Red | ||
Basket Ball Race Girls | ||||
1 | Okafor Victoria | Red | 1st | |
2 | Mene Gbubemi | Yellow | 5th | |
3 | Odele Mola | Blue | 2nd | |
4 | Jimoh Praise | Blue | 6th | |
5 | Eyituru Alisha | Yellow | 4th | |
6 | Ruemu | Red | 3rd | |
Water Race Girls | ||||
1 | Joko Maria | Green | ||
2 | Mabiaku Temi | Yellow | ||
3 | Powede Yingi | Red | ||
4 | Agboire Adele | Yellow | ||
5 | Abeokuta Emerald | Green | ||
6 | Olatoye Lateefat | Blue | ||